MEJOR PELICULA:
Avatar (Avatar)
Un sueño posible (The blind side)
Sector 9 (District 9)
Enseñanza de Vida (An education)
Vivir al límite (The hurt locker)
Bastardos sin Gloria (Inglourious basterds)
Preciosa (Precious: Based on the novel Push by Sapphire)
Un hombre serio (A serious man)
Up (Up)
Amor sin escalas (Up in the air)
MEJOR PELICULA DE ANIMACION:
Coraline y la puerta secreta (Coraline)
Fantastic Mr. Fox
La princesa y el sapo (The princess and the frog)
The secret of the Kells
Up (Up)
MEJOR PELICULA EXTRANJERA:
La teta asustada (Perú)
El secreto de sus ojos (Argentina)
Ajami (Israel)
Das Weisse band – Eine Deutsche kindergeschichte (Alemania)
Un prophete (Francia)
MEJOR LARGOMETRAJE DOCUMENTAL:
Burma VJ: Reporter I et lukket land
The Cove
Food, Inc
The most dangerous man in America: Daniel Ellsberg and the Pentagon
Papers
Which way home
MEJOR CORTO DOCUMENTAL:
China`s unnatural disaster: The tears of Sichuan Province
The last campaign of Governor Booth Gardner
Krolik Po Berlinsku
Music by Prudence
MEJOR CORTO ANIMADO:
French roast
Granny O`Grimm`s Sleeping Beauty
La dama y la muerte
Logorama
Wallace And Gromit in “A matter of Loaf and Deadth”
MEJOR CORTO:
The door
Installet for abracadabra
Kavi
Miracle Fish
The new tenants
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario
Nota: solo los miembros de este blog pueden publicar comentarios.